Key People

No results found

We're terribly sorry but it looks like you will need to try a different filtering option.

John Morrison

Coffs Harbour Branch Manager / Laboratory Business Development Advisor

John Morrison

Anthony Kielniacz

Senior Geophysicist

Anthony Kielniacz

Jeremy Hill

Senior Geophysicist

Jeremy Hill

Adam Albury

Geotechnician / Branch Manager

Adam Albury

Colin Reid

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Colin Reid

David Millard

Associate / Laboratory Manager

David Millard

Jim Curtis

Associate / Environmental Geologist

Jim Curtis

Jeremy Bear

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Jeremy Bear

Peter Chan

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Peter Chan

Scott Easton

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Scott Easton

Greg Anderson

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Greg Anderson

Brendan O'Kane

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Brendan O'Kane

Tim Wright

Senior Associate / Environmental Engineer

Tim Wright

John Niland

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

John Niland

Joel Cowan

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Joel Cowan

Bruce Stewart

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Director / Branch Manager

Bruce Stewart

Jane Smalley

Associate / Environmental Engineer

Jane Smalley

Chris Kline

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager / Director

Chris Kline

David Murray

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

David Murray

Tara Adhikary

Senior Associate / Engineering Geologist

Tara Adhikary

Julie Wharton

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Julie Wharton

Michael Thom

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Michael Thom

David Qualischefski

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

David Qualischefski

Gavin Boyd

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Gavin Boyd

David Walker

Associate / Environmental Engineer

David Walker

Paul Southwell

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Paul Southwell

Hugh Burbidge

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Hugh Burbidge

Gary Renfrey

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Gary Renfrey

Kurt Plambeck

Senior Associate / Environmental Scientist

Kurt Plambeck

Sally Peacock

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Sally Peacock

Peter Oitmaa

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Peter Oitmaa

Tom Mrdjen

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Tom Mrdjen

Troy McClelland

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Troy McClelland

Paul Hutchinson

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Paul Hutchinson

David Holden

Associate / Environmental Scientist

David Holden

Per Henrikson

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Per Henrikson

Partick Heads

Associate / Environmental Engineer

Partick Heads

Roderick Haselden

Associate / Engineering Geologist

Roderick Haselden

Darryl Carson

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Darryl Carson

John Braybrooke

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

John Braybrooke

Chris Bozinovski

Principal / Environmental Engineer

Chris Bozinovski

Tim Barritt

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Tim Barritt

Bruce McPherson

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Bruce McPherson

Brett Rippingale

Senior Associate / Earthworks Superintendent

Brett Rippingale

Ben Koci

Associate / Environmental Geo-scientist

Ben Koci

Atha Kapitanof

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Atha Kapitanof

Anthony Sweetland

Associate / Earthworks Superintendent

Anthony Sweetland

Alan Lee

Principal / Environmental Scientist

Alan Lee

Brent Kerry

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Brent Kerry

Peter Valenti

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Peter Valenti

Peter Hartcliff

Associate / Engineering Geologist

Peter Hartcliff

Michael Gol

Associate / Environmental Scientist

Michael Gol

Dave Evans

Associate / Laboratory Quality Manager

Dave Evans

Andrew Gane

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Andrew Gane

Nizam Ahamed

Associate / Environmental Scientist

Nizam Ahamed

John Russell

Associate / Environmental Scientist

John Russell

Glyn Eade

Associate / Environmental Scientist

Glyn Eade

Iain Hair

Principal / Hydrogeologist

Iain Hair

Dan Martin

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Dan Martin

Gregory Hawkins

Senior Associate / Engineering Geologist

Gregory Hawkins

Michael Harris

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Michael Harris

Rod Gray

Senior Associate / Environmental Scientist

Rod Gray

Brett Egen

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Brett Egen

Chris Crowe

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Chris Crowe

Matthew Blackert

Senior Associate / Environmental Engineer

Matthew Blackert

Geoff Young

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Geoff Young

Geoff McIntosh

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Director

Geoff McIntosh

Paula-Marie Maurici

Associate / Environmental Scientist

Paula-Marie Maurici

Charles Marais

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Charles Marais

Fiona MacGregor

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Director

Fiona MacGregor

Stephen Jones

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Stephen Jones

Michael Jones

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Michael Jones

John Harvey

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

John Harvey

Michael Broise

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Michael Broise

Paul Gorman

Principal / Environmental Engineer

Paul Gorman

Paul Moritz

Principal / Environmental Scientist

Paul Moritz

Dean Woods

Senior Associate / Environmental Engineer

Dean Woods

Mark Arnold

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Mark Arnold

David Chong

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

David Chong

Rob Shapland

Senior Associate / Environmental Chemist

Rob Shapland

Gary Samuels

Associate / Engineering Geologist

Gary Samuels

Andrew Middleton

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Director

Andrew Middleton

Dan Reaveley

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Dan Reaveley

Sergio Neves

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Sergio Neves

Frederic Verheyde

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Frederic Verheyde

Arthur Castrissios

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Arthur Castrissios

Mike Nash

Principal / Environmental Scientist

Mike Nash

Carl Deegan

Senior Associate / Hydrogeologist

Carl Deegan

Arthur Rowling

Senior Associate / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Arthur Rowling

Peter Hunt

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Peter Hunt

Karen Hager

Associate / Environmental Engineer

Karen Hager

Ken Boddie

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / QA Manager

Ken Boddie

Ray Blinman

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Ray Blinman

Chris Bell

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Chris Bell

Scott McFarlane

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Branch Manager

Scott McFarlane

Will Wright

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer / Managing Director

Will Wright

Michael Gawn

Principal / Geotechnical Engineer

Michael Gawn

Richard Merifield

Principal / Geotechnical Analyst

Richard Merifield

Toby Cairnes

Associate / Geotechnical Engineer

Toby Cairnes